OPEN CLASSES

Star-Tastic Monday Gymnastics Classes

Tadworth Leisure and Community Centre 

Star-Tastic Tuesday Gymnastics Classes

Rosebery School

  • LITTLE STARS GYMNASTIC CLASS STARS - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

  • SHINING STARS GYMNASTIC CLASS -  6:00pm - 7:00pm

  • SUPER STARS GYMNASTIC CLASS - 7:00pm-8:00pm 

 

  • BAR AND BEAM (ADVANCED) - 4:00pm - 6:00pm

  • BAR AND BEAM (INTERMEDIATE) - 6:00pm - 8:00pm

 

  • JUNIOR GYM DISPLAY TEAM - 4:00pm - 6:00pm 

  • SENIOR GYM DISPLAY TEAM - 6:00pm - 8:00pm 

  • MIXED TRAMPOLINING - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

  • TRAMPOLINING TRICKS AND ADVANCED SKILLS - 6:00pm - 8:00pm

  • LITTLE STARS GYMNASTIC CLASS STARS - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

  • SHINING STARS GYMNASTIC CLASS -  5:00pm - 6:00pm

  • BAR AND BEAM (ADVANCED) - 4:00pm - 6:00pm

Star-Tastic Wednesday Gymnastics Classes

Rosebery School

  • BAR AND BEAM - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

  • BAR AND BEAM - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

  • FLOOR AND VAULT - 5:00pm - 7:00pm

  • BEGINNER PARKOUR - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

  • INTERMEDIATE PARKOUR - 6:00pm-7:00pm 

Star-Tastic Friday Gymnastics Classes

Rosebery School

  • LITTLE STARS GYMNASTICS CLASS - 4:30pm - 5:30pm 

  • RISING STARS GYMNASTICS CLASS- 4:30pm - 5:30pm 

  • SHINING STARS GYMNASTICS CLASS- 5:30pm-6:30pm (Group 1)

  • SHINING STARS GYMNASTICS CLASS- 5:30pm-6:30pm (Group 2)  

  • SUPER STARS GYMNASTICS CLASS - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

  • SUPER STARS GYMNASTICS CLASS - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

  • SUPER SQUAD GYMNASTICS CLASS - 7:30pm - 8:30pm 

  • FRIDAY-DEVELOPMENT GYM SQUAD - 7:30pm-8:30pm

  • 4 PIECE CLASS - 5:00pm - 7:00pm

  • MIXED TRAMPOLINING - 5:00pm-6:00pm

  • SQUAD TRAMPOLINING - 7:00pm-8:00pm 

  • BEGINNER PARKOUR - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

  • INTERMEDIATE PARKOUR - 6:00pm-7:00pm 

  • ADVANCED PARKOUR - 7:00pm-8:00pm

Star-Tastic Saturday Gymnastics Classes

Rosebery School

  • MINI STARS GYMNASTICS CLASS - 9:00am - 10:00am 

  • LITTLE STARS GYMNASTICS CLASS - 10:00am - 11:00am

  • RISING STARS GYMNASTICS CLASS - 11:00am - 12:00pm 

  • SHINING STARS GYMNASTICS CLASS - 12:00pm - 1:00pm 

  • SUPERSTARS GYMNASTICS CLASS - 1:00pm - 2:00pm 

 

  • BAR AND BEAM - 11:00am - 12:00pm

  • ACRO GYMNASTICS - 11:00am -12.30pm

  • ADVANCED PARKOUR - 11:00am - 12:30pm 

  • MIXED TRAMPOLINING - 10:00am - 11:00am

  • SQUAD TRAMPOLINING - 1:00pm - 3:00pm 

 

INVITE ONLY CLASSES

  • COPPER 1 ELITE GYMNASTICS - 9:00am - 11:00am 

  • COPPER 2 ELITE GYMNASTICS - 9:00am - 11:00am

  • BRONZE ELITE GYMNASTICS - 12:30pm-3:30pm 

  • DIAMOND PLUS ELITE GYMNASTICS - 12:30pm-3:30pm