SCHOOL CLASSES

COVID-19 UPDATE -8th DECEMBER 2020

Southfield Primary SChool - Spring Term - CONFIRMED. 

Awaiting confirmation for all other schools.  

charlwoodinfant_edited_edited_edited_edi
Charlwood Village Infant School

Tuesdays:

Mixed Gymnastics 3:15pm - 4:15pm

DANTREELOGO.png
Danetree School

Fridays:

Infant Gymnastics (Reception-Year 1) 3:15pm- 4:15pm

Junior Gymnastics (Year 2-61) 3:15pm- 4:15pm

Parkour (Mixed) 3:15pm - 4:15pm

meathvreen.png
Meath Green Infant Schoolc- Classes to resume 3rd/4th November

Tuesdays:

Gymnastics (Year 1) 8am-8.45am

 

Wednesday:

Gymnastics (Year 2) 8am-8.45am

download (1).png
Turners Hilll C of E Primary School 

Thursday

Mixed Gymnastics 8.00am - 8.45am 

toadhall.png
Toad Hall Nursery

Thursday Mornings:

Younger Pre-School 30 minutes

Older Pre-School 30 minutes

Older Toddlers 30 Minutes

This class is included in your fees if your child attends Toad HallNursery on a Thursday Morning. 

download (1).png
St Christopher's School and Nursery Epsom

Thursdays:

Mixed Gymnastics (Reception - Year 2) 3.15pm - 4.15pm

13082.jpg
Meath Green Junior School

Mondays (School Pupils Only):

Mixed Gymnastics 3:20pm - 4:30pm

Monday Open Classes: 

Mixed Gymnastics 4.30pm - 5.30pm

eastwick-logo.png
Eastwick Infant School - Classes to resume January 2021

Thursdays:

Mixed Parkour  3:00pm - 4:15pm

sp.png
Southfield Park Primary School

General Gymnastics

8:00am - 8:45am

 

Monday: Reception 

Tuesday: Year 1

Wednesday: Year 2

Friday: Year 3

roseberrylogo.png
Rosebery School

Tuesdays:

Gymnastics (Mixed) 3.15pm - 4.15pm

download.jpeg
St Clement's Catholic Primary School

Mondays:

Beginners Gymnastics 3:15pm - 4:30pm

Intermediate Gymnastics 4:30pm – 5:45pm

Parkour (Mixed) 4:30pm – 5:45pm

SchoolBanner.png
Reigate Priory Junior School

Mondays: 

General Gymnastics 3.30pm-4.45pm

Squad Gymnastics 4.45pm- 6.00pm

Rhythmic Gymnastics 3.30pm-4.45pm

Wednesdays:

General Gymnastics 3.30pm-4.45pm

Squad Gymnastics 4.45pm- 6.00pm

Conditioning Class 3.30pm-4.45pm